Alanya Escort Bodrum Escort
İstatistik
Menüsü

Bulgaristan 2. Ligi

2. Ligi Puan Durumu

Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG AV Puan
1 Tsarsko selo 17 15 1 1 41 14 +27 46
2 Montana 17 11 6 0 30 9 +21 39
3 Arda 17 9 4 4 22 10 +12 31
4 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 7 8 2 17 11 +6 29
5 Lovech 17 7 4 6 23 16 +7 25
6 Pomorie 17 7 3 7 23 28 -5 24
7 Chernomorets Balchik 17 6 5 6 15 17 -2 23
8 Nesebar 17 5 5 7 22 27 -5 20
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 17 6 2 9 18 26 -8 20
10 Ludogorets II 17 5 4 8 18 26 -8 19
11 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 17 4 7 6 10 13 -3 19
12 Strumska slava 17 5 4 8 22 28 -6 19
13 Botev Galabovo 17 5 4 8 17 20 -3 19
14 OFK Pirin 17 5 1 11 16 29 -13 16
15 Kariana Erden 17 4 3 10 15 21 -6 15
16 Dobrudzha 1919 17 1 7 9 7 21 -14 10
  • Yükselme
  • Yükselme Play-off'u
  • Küme Düşme
Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG P Son Maçları
1 Tsarsko selo 6 6 0 0 15 5 18
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
2 Montana 6 5 1 0 15 5 16
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
3 Arda 6 3 2 1 8 4 11
  • M
  • B
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • G
4 Lovech 6 3 1 2 10 5 10
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • M
  • G
5 CSKA 1948 Sofia 6 2 3 1 3 2 9
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • B
  • B
6 Kariana Erden 6 3 0 3 8 5 9
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • G
7 Nesebar 6 2 2 2 7 9 8
  • G
  • B
  • B
  • M
  • M
  • G
8 Strumska slava 6 2 1 3 10 12 7
  • B
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • M
9 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 6 2 1 3 4 3 7
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • M
10 Ludogorets II 6 2 1 3 7 8 7
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • G
  • M
11 Pomorie 6 2 1 3 5 11 7
  • G
  • B
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • M
12 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 6 2 0 4 5 10 6
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • G
13 Chernomorets Balchik 6 1 3 2 2 5 6
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • M
  • G
  • B
14 Botev Galabovo 6 1 2 3 5 7 5
  • B
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • M
15 OFK Pirin 6 1 1 4 4 11 4
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • G
  • M
16 Dobrudzha 1919 6 0 2 4 3 9 2
  • B
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • M
  • M
Sıra Takım İÇ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
DIŞ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
1 Tsarsko selo 8 8 0 0 26 7 24 9 7 1 1 15 7 22
2 Montana 8 7 1 0 18 4 22 9 4 5 0 12 5 17
3 Arda 8 5 1 2 11 4 16 9 4 3 2 11 6 15
4 CSKA 1948 Sofia 8 1 6 1 5 5 9 9 6 2 1 12 6 20
5 Lovech 9 6 1 2 17 6 19 8 1 3 4 6 10 6
6 Pomorie 8 4 2 2 10 10 14 9 3 1 5 13 18 10
7 Chernomorets Balchik 9 5 2 2 10 7 17 8 1 3 4 5 10 6
8 Nesebar 9 4 3 2 12 10 15 8 1 2 5 10 17 5
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 9 3 2 4 8 11 11 8 3 0 5 10 15 9
10 Ludogorets II 8 4 3 1 15 9 15 9 1 1 7 3 17 4
11 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 9 2 3 4 4 7 9 8 2 4 2 6 6 10
12 Strumska slava 9 3 3 3 14 14 12 8 2 1 5 8 14 7
13 Botev Galabovo 8 4 3 1 12 5 15 9 1 1 7 5 15 4
14 OFK Pirin 9 3 0 6 9 16 9 8 2 1 5 7 13 7
15 Kariana Erden 9 3 1 5 10 9 10 8 1 2 5 5 12 5
16 Dobrudzha 1919 8 1 3 4 3 8 6 9 0 4 5 4 13 4
Sıra Takım OM 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Tsarsko selo 17 0 2 4 3 5 2 1 0 0 3.24
2 Pomorie 17 1 3 3 4 2 3 0 1 0 3.00
3 Strumska slava 17 0 4 3 3 6 0 0 1 0 2.94
4 Nesebar 17 3 1 4 2 4 1 1 1 0 2.88
5 OFK Pirin 17 1 1 4 8 3 0 0 0 0 2.65
6 Ludogorets II 17 2 3 5 1 3 2 1 0 0 2.59
7 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 17 0 4 5 5 0 3 0 0 0 2.59
8 Montana 17 3 2 4 4 3 1 0 0 0 2.29
9 Lovech 17 2 3 4 5 2 1 0 0 0 2.29
10 Botev Galabovo 17 3 3 3 5 2 1 0 0 0 2.18
11 Kariana Erden 17 1 4 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 2.12
12 Chernomorets Balchik 17 5 3 1 7 0 0 1 0 0 1.88
13 Arda 17 2 4 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 1.88
14 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 5 4 4 3 0 0 0 1 0 1.65
15 Dobrudzha 1919 17 4 4 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 1.65
16 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 17 4 5 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.35